Näyttelyn hevoslista

Mikaela Häggström
8.8.2012

Islanninhevosnäyttely 1.-2.9.2012

FEIF-arvosteltavat
1 Sigurdis fra Rettarholti 259 ISL / Eyjólfur Þórsteinsson
2 Lord fra Kaakkola 65 ISL / Eyjólfur Þórsteinsson
3 Ísar frá Strandarhjáleigu 74 ISL / Eyjólfur Þórsteinsson?
4 Sol fra Gygjarholi / Eyjólfur Þórsteinsson
5 Svana fra Löfkulla / Pauli Väyrynen
6 Hervar frá Hennylä 72 ISL / Eyjólfur Þórsteinsson
7 Jólnir frá Steindórsstödum / Eyjólfur Þórsteinsson
8 Veiga fra Stenkullagård / Pauli Väyrynen
9 Heidur fra Eilifdskogi 70 ISL / Eyjólfur Þórsteinsson
10 Röskur fra Dynum 56 ISL / Eyjólfur Þórsteinsson

Varsat ja nuoret:
11 Aldur frá Kolsarby Gård / Jenni Kurki
12 Ösku frá Yijäkkö / Päivi Lappi
13 Mercurius frá Stenkullagård / Kira Gluschkoff
14 Ófeig frá Nevala / Tiina Kotolampi
15 Gnaddur frá Forsnäs / Katariina Koskiniemi
16 Arrodi frá Hennum / Kim Hennum
17 Álfadans frá Aarnihaga / Tarja Tiainen
18 Gandur frá Silfveräng / Magnus Jónsson
19 Einar frá Dynum / Juha Kontio
20 Ólafur frá Nevala / Tiina Kotolampi
21 Grindill frá Forsnäs / Katariina Koskiniemi
22 Gustur frá Kneusa / Cata Portin, Åsa Nygård
23 Rubin frá Tuohiniitty / Jenni Kurki
24 Tristan frá Sommarbo / Magnus Jónsson
25 Thjálfi frá Hennum / Kim Hennum
26 Hnallur frá Heimströnd / Tarja Tiainen
27 Ómi frá Nevala / Tiina Kotolampi
28 Gustur frá Forsnäs / Katariina Koskiniemi
29 Bródir frá Kolsarby Gård / Magnus Jónsson
30 Garun frá Hennum / Guðmundur Sigurbjörnsson
31 Bergdis fra Alfahlid / Annika Kyrklund
32 Hekla frá Kangasharju / Eeva Korsulainen
33 Gáska frá Heimsenda / Anne Backman
34 Otra frá Nevala / Tiina Kotolampi
35 Sigrún frá Talma / Heli Käck
36 Safira frá Alfahlid / Annika Kyrklund
37 Athena frá Hennum / Kim Hennum
38 Geira frá Forsnäs / Katariina Koskiniemi
39 Ovaent frá Nevala / Tiina Kotolampi
40 Áróra frá Terra / Jenni Kurki
41 Hetja frá Heimsenda / Kaija Urpilainen
42 Saela frá Kaakkola / Annika Kyrklund
43 Olina frá Nevala / Tiina Kotolampi
44 Gnipa frá Forsnäs / Katariina Koskiniemi
45 Steina frá Kaakkola / Anita Kaakkola
46 Prinsessa frá Hennum / Kim Hennum
47 Ofelia frá Nevala / Tiina Kotolampi
48 Snella frá Alfahlid / Annika Kyrklund
49 Kveikja frá Sae / Sofia Aminoff
50 Ísold frá Sommarbo / Magnus Jónsson
51 Glossa frá Forsnäs / Katariina Koskiniemi
52 Oskadis frá Nevala / Tiina Kotolampi
53 Soldis frá Alfahlid / Annika Kyrklund
54 Ólga frá Hennum / Kim Hennum